SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB 42585 Sofia's Beauties 18-Teiliges Pferde-Beauty-Set - Reiterin Kim und Pferd mit Mähne und Schweif zum Striegeln plus Zubehör, Pferde Spielzeug ab 5 Jahren

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.94
Delivery from £4.49

Schleich 42585 Kim & Caramelo horse toy Criollo Definitivo Mare Sofia's Beauties

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Delivery from £2.95

SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB 42585 Sofia's Beauties 18-Teiliges Pferde-Beauty-Set - Reiterin Kim und Pferd mit Mähne und Schweif zum Striegeln plus Zubehör, Pferde Spielzeug ab 5 Jahren

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.73
Delivery from £17.00

SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB 42585 Sofia's Beauties 18-Teiliges Pferde-Beauty-Set - Reiterin Kim und Pferd mit Mähne und Schweif zum Striegeln plus Zubehör, Pferde Spielzeug ab 5 Jahren

In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £1.99

SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB 42585 Sofia's Beauties 18-Teiliges Pferde-Beauty-Set - Reiterin Kim und Pferd mit Mähne und Schweif zum Striegeln plus Zubehör, Pferde Spielzeug ab 5 Jahren

In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB 42585 Sofia's Beauties 18-Teiliges Pferde-Beauty-Set - Reiterin Kim und Pferd mit Mähne und Schweif zum Striegeln plus Zubehör, Pferde Spielzeug ab 5 Jahren

In stock
£27.33
Delivery from £16.99

Schleich Horse Club Sofia's Beauties Kim and Caramelo Figure Set Ages 4+

£27.99
Free Delivery

Schleich Horse Club Kim and Caramelo Starter Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.60
Free Delivery

Schleich Horse Club Sophia's Beauties Kim & Caramelo 42585 22-Piece Starter Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB 42585 Sofia's Beauties 18-Teiliges Pferde-Beauty-Set - Reiterin Kim und Pferd mit Mähne und Schweif zum Striegeln plus Zubehör, Pferde Spielzeug ab 5 Jahren

Cheapest offer

INSPIRATIONAL AND ENCHANTING EQUESTRIANS - Introduce children to life on the farm with Sofia and her realistic horse friends and their brushable tail and mane. Featuring Kim and her horse pal Caramelo, children of all ages will delight in bringing the horse stable to the living room and experiencing the thrill of a horse riding and hair styling with our horse stable toys. ENCOURAGE IMAGINATION AND FUN WITH FRIENDS - Create new looks and imagine exciting styles with interchangeable manes and tails on these beautiful horses. Friends can share and compare their Schleich horse collections and spend hours styling each other’s stunning horses to put their best hoof forward. Foster creativity and storytelling with Sofia's Beauty Collection. THE PERFECT GIFT FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Featuring Kim and her horse Caramelo, all made with a focus on incredible detail, realistic hair and brushing, and high durability these horse toys for kids are exactly what the young toddler or child who loves farms, barns, westerns, rodeos, animals, and all things related to horses wants to play with! GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable, and highly detailed Schleich horse sets are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalogue of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colours. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common - every toy in our collection, including our Schleich horse and rider toys, is authentic, detailed, and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich
£13.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk