Schleich Horse Club Mias Vaulting Riding Set Multicolor From 3 Years Kids

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schleich HORSE CLUB - 18 PC Mia's Vaulting Playset - Equestrian Care Sets - Clubhouse Stories & Imaginative Play for Girls and Boys - Kids Ages 5+ | 42443

Unknown
£26.81
Free Delivery

Schleich HORSE CLUB - 18 PC Mia's Vaulting Playset - Equestrian Care Sets - Clubhouse Stories & Imaginative Play for Girls and Boys - Kids Ages 5+ | 42443

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.20
Free Delivery

Schleich HORSE CLUB - 18 PC Mia's Vaulting Playset - Equestrian Care Sets - Clubhouse Stories & Imaginative Play for Girls and Boys - Kids Ages 5+ | 42443

£29.33
Free Delivery

Schleich HORSE CLUB - 18 PC Mia's Vaulting Playset - Equestrian Care Sets - Clubhouse Stories & Imaginative Play for Girls and Boys - Kids Ages 5+ | 42443

£31.49
Free Delivery

Schleich HORSE CLUB - 18 PC Mia's Vaulting Playset - Equestrian Care Sets - Clubhouse Stories & Imaginative Play for Girls and Boys - Kids Ages 5+ | 42443

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.71
Delivery from £9.00

Schleich Horse Club Mia's Vaulting Riding Play Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
GBP 36.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Schleich Horse Club Mia's Vaulting Riding Set Toy Playset Brown

2-5 working days
£42.00

Schleich HORSE CLUB - 18 PC Mia's Vaulting Playset - Equestrian Care Sets - Clubhouse Stories & Imaginative Play for Girls and Boys - Kids Ages 5+ | 42443

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Schleich Horse Club Mias Vaulting Riding Set Multicolor From 3 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

SCHLEICH Horse Club Mi´s Vaulting Riding SetStep into the exciting world of equestrian sports with the SCHLEICH Horse Club Mi´s Vaulting Riding Set. Perfect for young horse enthusiasts and aspiring champions, this detailed playset from the beloved Toys and Figures category brings the dynamic discipline of vaulting to life. It offers an immersive play experience, allowing children to explore their passion for farm animals and the elegance of horse riding through creative and imaginative storytelling. This set is a fantastic gateway to the expansive universe of the Schleich Horse Club, where friendship, adventure, and a love for horses are at the heart of every story.The narrative of the set is beautifully captured in the training session it depicts. The little girl Mia can prepare herself perfectly for her first competition with the vaulting riding set from Schleich® Horse Club. The male riding instructor Tom attaches the show horse to the vaulting lunge and lets the whip click gently i
£25.99
10-12 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Supplier features

Start availability 01/07/2022
End availability 31/12/2025
Contains food or beverage No
Suitable only for adults No
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) French, English
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) French, English
Country of importation (ISO 3166-1) Germany
Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Invoice unit Yes
Orderable unit Yes
Dispatch unit No
Customs product code (TARIC) 95030070
Sound effects No
Manufacturer Schleich
Packaging languages English, French
Manual languages French, English
Number of packages 1
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/07/2022
Target audience 4

Packaging data

Package width 245 mm
Package depth 60 mm
Package height 187 mm
Package weight 336.5 g
Package type Closed box

Packaging content

Minimum order quantity 3 pc(s)
Packaging content 1x girl, 1x man, 1x tournament horse, 1x cat, 1x vaulting saddle, 1x bridle, 2x martingale, 1x vaulting lunge, 1x whip, 1x blanket, 1x blanket rack, 1x trophy, 1x basket, 4x paddock
Number of pieces 18 pc(s)
Batteries included No

Logistics data

Quantity outer carton 3 pc(s)
Width (cm) outer carton 25.6 cm
Length (cm) outer carton 25.6 cm
Height (cm) outer carton 19.9 cm
Net weight of outer carton 1.1225 kg
Pallet GTIN (EAN/UPC) 64059433083140
Pallet orderable unit No
Pallet invoice unit No
Products per pallet 336 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 4 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 84 pc(s)
Pallet type 800 x 1200 mm
Pallet gross volume 1728000000 dm³
Pallet gross weight 125.7 kg
Pallet gross height 180 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross width 120 cm
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 14059433082841
Products per master (outer) case 3 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 9883136 cm³
Master (outer) case minimum order quantity 3 pc(s)
Master (outer) case dispatch unit No
Master (outer) case orderable unit No
Master (outer) case invoice unit No
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 28 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 28 pc(s)
Master (outer) case net weight 1.12 kg
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.12 kg
Master (outer) case height 199 mm
Master (outer) case length 256 mm
Master (outer) case width 194 mm
Products per shipping (inner) case 1 pc(s)

Safety warning

Safety warning Warning! Swallowable small parts. Choking hazard.
EU TSD language English
EU TSD warning No warning applicable

Other features

Recommended age (max) 1188 month(s)
Safety directive age warning (2009/48/CE) Not suitable for children under 3 years. For use under adult supervision
Leclerc Codelec 731034590

Features

Country of origin China
Remotely operated No
Sounding No
Assembly required No
Theme Horses, Riding Tournament
Recommended age group Child
Number of toy figures 4 pc(s)
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (max) 12 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 5 yr(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 336.5 g
Width 330 mm
Depth 250 mm
Height 120 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Realistic Mia figure in stylish vaulting costume.
• Detailed horse and various training accessories included.
• Encourages creativity and essential skill development.