Schleich BAYALA - 24 pc Playset Magical Vet Blossom - Fantasy - Detailed - Cute Toy Figure - For Boys and Girls - Kids Ages 5+ | 42523

Schleich Playset Bayala Veterinarian Blossom 42523 – 14 pieces – Ages 5+

Schleich BAYALA - 24 pc Playset Magical Vet Blossom - Fantasy - Detailed - Cute Toy Figure - For Boys and Girls - Kids Ages 5+ | 42523

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.14
Free Delivery

Schleich BAYALA - 24 pc Playset Magical Vet Blossom - Fantasy - Detailed - Cute Toy Figure - For Boys and Girls - Kids Ages 5+ | 42523

Cheapest Total Price
£31.14
Free Delivery

Schleich Bayala Magical Vet Blossom Figure Multicolor Kids

10-12 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schleich BAYALA - 24 pc Playset Magical Vet Blossom - Fantasy - Detailed - Cute Toy Figure - For Boys and Girls - Kids Ages 5+ | 42523

In stock
£35.65
Free Delivery

Schleich Bayala Magical Vet Blossom

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.60
Free Delivery

Schleich BAYALA - 24 pc Playset Magical Vet Blossom - Fantasy - Detailed - Cute Toy Figure - For Boys and Girls - Kids Ages 5+ | 42523

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£48.85
Delivery from £13.99
Schleich BAYALA - 24 pc Playset Magical Vet Blossom - Fantasy - Detailed - Cute Toy Figure - For Boys and Girls - Kids Ages 5+ | 42523

Cheapest offer

INCREDIBLE, INSPIRATIONAL, IMAGINATIVE - Let your child's imagination break free with the Bayala collection from Schleich. Magical elixirs, stethoscope, bandages, and more! The Magical Vet Blossom playset is a complete fairy clinic with all the fairy accessories needed for magical care. THE PERFECT GIFT FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Detailed with a dash of magic and glitter, the blossom doubles as a toy carrying case and a veterinary clinic for enchanted creatures, making it a perfect playset for any imaginative little minds. A perfect holiday, birthday, and special occasion fairy toys for girls and boys gift for kids ages 5 and up. A STORYTELLING WORLD OF MAGIC AND WONDER - Children will love the time they spend playing with these magical characters. The Magical Vet Blossom playset collection includes a fairy figurine, a Pegasus figurine, and a multitude of fairy house accessories for endless storytelling. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable, and highly detailed fairy figures from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalog of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colors. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common - every toy in our collection, including our fairy figures for children, is authentic, detailed, and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich
£31.14
amazon.co.uk