SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB - 42592 Rider Café, 97 Piece Playset with 3 x Horses, Collectable Toy Animals and Horse Riding Figurines for Children Aged 5+

Schleich Rider Cafe 42592

Used Offers from

SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB - 42592 Rider Café, 97 Piece Playset with 3 x Horses, Collectable Toy Animals and Horse Riding Figurines for Children Aged 5+

Cheapest Price
In stock
£63.81
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB - 42592 Rider Café, 97 Piece Playset with 3 x Horses, Collectable Toy Animals and Horse Riding Figurines for Children Aged 5+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB - 42592 Rider Café, 97 Piece Playset with 3 x Horses, Collectable Toy Animals and Horse Riding Figurines for Children Aged 5+

In stock
£64.15
Free Delivery

Schleich Horse Club Rider Cafe Toy Playset Cream

2-5 working days
£68.00

SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB - 42592 Rider Café, 97 Piece Playset with 3 x Horses, Collectable Toy Animals and Horse Riding Figurines for Children Aged 5+

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£68.69
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB - 42592 Rider Café, 97 Piece Playset with 3 x Horses, Collectable Toy Animals and Horse Riding Figurines for Children Aged 5+

In stock
£69.36
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB - 42592 Rider Café, 97 Piece Playset with 3 x Horses, Collectable Toy Animals and Horse Riding Figurines for Children Aged 5+

In stock
£70.22
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB - 42592 Rider Café, 97 Piece Playset with 3 x Horses, Collectable Toy Animals and Horse Riding Figurines for Children Aged 5+

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£92.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Schleich Horse Club Lisa Storm Toy Set Horse Rider Play Figures for Kids
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
schleich HORSE CLUB Tack Room Extension
£59.19
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Schleich 42581 Beauty Horse Criollo Definitivo Mare toy horses Sofia's Beauties
£10.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schleich Paso Peruano Foal
£4.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schleich 72157 First Steps on the Western Ranch horse toy BLACK FRIDAY horses
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB - 42592 Rider Café, 97 Piece Playset with 3 x Horses, Collectable Toy Animals and Horse Riding Figurines for Children Aged 5+

Cheapest offer

Order Up: Who wants apple pie? The Cups and Saddles Rider Café is a very popular meeting place for the HORSE CLUB, making it the perfect addition to your schleich horse sets! Tom and Emily: Comes with 2 fully articulated figurines. Emily helps out her big brother Tom at the cafe, serving the HORSE CLUB girls and residents of Lakeside their favourite treats Eat, drink & plan adventures: This cafe playset has 97 pieces, including Pinto the Stallion and lots of smaller dining accessories. There's also the Tack Room Extension next door (sold separately) The HORSE CLUB collection: 4 young girls, bonded by their love of horses and adventure make up the schleich HORSE CLUB! Collect dozens of horse toys and horse gifts for girls and boys aged 5+ Where stories begin: Explore the world of schleich and unleash the limitless possibilities of storytelling and imaginative play. Our realistic toys and playsets are built to last generations, Manufacturer: Schleich
£63.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk