Schleich Therizinosaurus - 15003

Used Offers from

Schleich Therizinosaurus - 15003

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.61
Delivery from £7.95

Schleich Therizinosaurus 15003 - Hand-Painted, Detailed Educational Dino Figure (C-15003), High Quality & Durable

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£18.70
Free Delivery

Schleich Dinosaurs Therizinosaurus Figure Prehistoric Animal Toy 15003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.70
GBP 18.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Schleich 15003 Dinosaurs Large Realistic Therizinosaurus Figurine with Moving Jaw - Detailed Prehistoric Jurassic Dino Figurine, Durable for Fun Play - Dinosaur Toys, Gift for Boys, Girls for Ages 4+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.70
Free Delivery

Schleich 15003 Dinosaurs Large Realistic Therizinosaurus Figurine with Moving Jaw - Detailed Prehistoric Jurassic Dino Figurine, Durable for Fun Play - Dinosaur Toys, Gift for Boys, Girls for Ages 4+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.70
1.7 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Schleich 15003 Dinosaurs Large Realistic Therizinosaurus Figurine with Moving Jaw - Detailed Prehistoric Jurassic Dino Figurine, Durable for Fun Play - Dinosaur Toys, Gift for Boys, Girls for Ages 4+

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Schleich 15003 Dinosaurs Large Realistic Therizinosaurus Figurine with Moving Jaw - Detailed Prehistoric Jurassic Dino Figurine, Durable for Fun Play - Dinosaur Toys, Gift for Boys, Girls for Ages 4+

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Therizinosaurus

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Schleich 15003 Dinosaurs Large Realistic Therizinosaurus Figurine with Moving Jaw - Detailed Prehistoric Jurassic Dino Figurine, Durable for Fun Play - Dinosaur Toys, Gift for Boys, Girls for Ages 4+

In stock
£20.12
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Schleich Therizinosaurus - 15003

Cheapest offer

The Schleich 15003 Therizinosaurus lived at the end of the dinosaur age alongside Kentrosaurus Pentaceratops and many other plant dinosaurs. It is believed to have had the longest claws of any animal that has ever lived on our planet. These claws were used by the Therizinosaurus to obtain food from shelled trees and plants, as well as to grasp and dig. This Therizinosaurus is painted with beautiful details and can also move its arms and the meaty claws, inviting you to many hours of fun and play in the mysterious and fascinating Dinosaur universe. InformationMake: SchleichType: Figure Series: DinosaursModel ID: 15003 Material: PlasticAge: 4+Size: 19 5 x 13 5 x 19 5 cm
£10.61
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com