SCHLEICH Wild Life - 5PC Wild Animal Toy Set - Jungle Safari Bundle with Panda, Macaw, Baby Orangutan, Elephant, and Tiger Figurine - Realistic Wildlife Figures for Screen-Free Play - Kids 3+ | 77588

Schleich Wild Life - 5 PC Jungle Animals Figurines Toy Set with Elephant, Panda, Tiger, Parrot, and Baby Monkey Toys for Boys and Girls - Realistic Animal Figures Playset for Kids Ages 3+ - 77588

Used Offers from

SCHLEICH Wild Life - 5PC Wild Animal Toy Set - Jungle Safari Bundle with Panda, Macaw, Baby Orangutan, Elephant, and Tiger Figurine - Realistic Wildlife Figures for Screen-Free Play - Kids 3+ | 77588

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.75
Delivery from £4.49

Schleich Wild Animal Toys 5-Piece Set of Realistic Animal Figurines Including Giant Panda Tiger Hyacinth Macaw Orangutan Cub and Asian Elephant

3-5 days
£25.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

SCHLEICH 42624 Antarctic Expedition Wild Life Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years
£15.06
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.54
Schleich 42387 - Wild Life Starter Set
£15.46
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Schleich Wild Life Bag Surprise 3 Animals 87956 Series 4
£18.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.09
Schleich 42661 Animal Figures Multicolor Kids
£20.49
Compare 13 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SCHLEICH Wild Life - 5PC Wild Animal Toy Set - Jungle Safari Bundle with Panda, Macaw, Baby Orangutan, Elephant, and Tiger Figurine - Realistic Wildlife Figures for Screen-Free Play - Kids 3+ | 77588

Cheapest offer

5 ANIMALS; ONE BIG JUNGLE ADVENTURE - Explore the jungle and gear up for wildlife animal adventures with the Asian elephant toy, tiger figurine, giant panda figurine, Hyacinth Macaw, and orangutan figurine WILDLY REALISTIC, WILDLY FUN - Every wrinkle, feather and stripe of this schleich animals set are crafted with lifelike detail to spark curiosity and encourage immersive, imaginative play SCHLEICH FIGURES TURN FACTS INTO FUN - Make learning fun and transform your home or classroom into a zoo when you share lessons and inspire children's minds with our lifelike, diorama-worthy creatures STEP INTO THE WILD SIDE OF WILD LIFE - Swing through the jungle with monkeys, spot lions on safari, or hear the howl of the wolf! Our playsets bring grasslands, forest, and wild creatures to life IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
£18.75
amazon.co.uk