Schmetz Machine Needle HXL5 Size 16/100

SCHMETZ HLX5 High-Speed Professional Quilting Needles - Carded - Size 100/16

Schmetz Machine Needle HXL5 Size 16/100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Schmetz Machine Needle HXL5 Size 16/100

In stock
£9.76
Free Delivery

SCHMETZ HLX5 High-Speed Professional Quilting Needles - Carded - Size 100/16

In stock
£9.80
Free Delivery

SCHMETZ HLX5 High-Speed Professional Quilting Needles - Carded - Size 100/16

In stock
£14.28
Delivery from £5.19
Schmetz Machine Needle HXL5 Size 16/100

Cheapest offer

Designed for high speed professional quilting machines Features a short shank & a slightly rounded needle point Size 16/100
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SCHMETZ HLX5 High-Speed Professional Quilting Needles - Carded - Size 75/11
£5.45
1.09 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCHMETZ HLX5 High-Speed Professional Quilting Needles - Carded - Size 90/14
£3.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
SCHMETZ | 5 Sewing Machine Needles | Special High Speed | HLX5 | Size 100/16 | Suitable for All Common Household Sewing Machines
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sewing Machine Needles Schmetz - HLx5 (High Speed Professional Quilting), Various Assorted Sizes 75/11 & 90/14, Single Packet, Includes Large Needle Threader
£6.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery