Schmidt | Markus Binz: Mona Lisa 2024 (1,000 Pieces) | Jigsaw Puzzle | Ages 14+ | 1+ Players

Schmidt Jigsaw Puzzle – The Mona Lisa 2024 – 1000 Pieces – Ages 14+ – 1+ Players

Schmidt Markus Binz: Mona Lisa Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.36
Free Delivery

Schmidt | Markus Binz: Mona Lisa 2024 (1,000 Pieces) | Jigsaw Puzzle | Ages 14+ | 1+ Players

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.36
Delivery from £4.49

Schmidt | Markus Binz: Mona Lisa 2024 (1,000 Pieces) | Jigsaw Puzzle | Ages 14+ | 1+ Players

In stock
£15.48
Free Delivery

Schmidt | Markus Binz: Mona Lisa 2024 (1,000 Pieces) | Jigsaw Puzzle | Ages 14+ | 1+ Players

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.24
Delivery from £13.99
Schmidt | Markus Binz: Mona Lisa 2024 (1,000 Pieces) | Jigsaw Puzzle | Ages 14+ | 1+ Players

Cheapest offer

Schmidt six-star premium quality 1,000 piece jigsaw puzzle, with artwork by Markus Binz. Part of the Art & Fun collection. Once completed, this puzzle shows a new depiction of the Mona Lisa 2024. This puzzle board features snug fitting, varied, extra thick and smooth-edged pieces. A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 14 and up. The completed puzzle measures approximately 69.3 cm x 49.3 cm., Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
£11.36
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Schmidt Spiele 58656 White Cat Rosina Wachtmeister Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 Pieces Grass Cardboard
£17.57
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schmidt | Thomas Kinkade: Disney The Fox and the Hound | 1,000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Age 14+
£15.46
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£14.48
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.17