Schneider 168623 Ceod Shiny Fountain Pen (Right- and Left-Handed Users, Medium Nib, Including Ink Cartridge Royal Blue) Blue

Schneider Optics Fountain Pen Ceod Shiny - Medium Nib - Refillable - Assorted Colours

Schneider 168623 Ceod Shiny Fountain Pen (Right- and Left-Handed Users, Medium Nib, Including Ink Cartridge Royal Blue) Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.44
Delivery from £4.49

Schneider 168623 Ceod Shiny Fountain Pen (Right- and Left-Handed Users, Medium Nib, Including Ink Cartridge Royal Blue) Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.70
Free Delivery

SCHNEIDER Ceod Shiny Fountain Pen

Will usually delivered within 19 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.80
GBP 11.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Schneider Ceod Shiny Fountain Pen - Medium Nib - Refillable - Assorted Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Schneider 168623 Ceod Shiny Fountain Pen (Right- and Left-Handed Users, Medium Nib, Including Ink Cartridge Royal Blue) Blue

In stock
£13.63
Free Delivery

Schneider 168623 Ceod Shiny Fountain Pen (Right- and Left-Handed Users, Medium Nib, Including Ink Cartridge Royal Blue) Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.97
Delivery from £4.49

Schneider 168623 Ceod Shiny Fountain Pen (Right- and Left-Handed Users, Medium Nib, Including Ink Cartridge Royal Blue) Blue

In stock
£14.40
Free Delivery

Schneider 168623 Ceod Shiny Fountain Pen (Right- and Left-Handed Users, Medium Nib, Including Ink Cartridge Royal Blue) Blue

In stock
£15.15
Free Delivery

Schneider 168623 Ceod Shiny Fountain Pen (Right- and Left-Handed Users, Medium N

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery
Schneider 168623 Ceod Shiny Fountain Pen (Right- and Left-Handed Users, Medium Nib, Including Ink Cartridge Royal Blue) Blue

Cheapest offer

The Ceod Shiny from Schneider makes every writing shine. Thanks to its modern design in an elegant metallic look, it will take your heart by storm Shiny variety. Thanks to its ergonomically rubberised grip, the fountain pen is suitable for children and adults. Whether left or right-handed users The high-quality nib made of stainless steel with iridium grain in line width M = medium delivers an exceptionally soft, clean writing image and is extremely stable The fountain pen can be refilled with ordinary fountain pen cartridges and the front part including nib can be reordered separately Includes one cartridge. Schneider standard ink cartridges in blue are erasable and free from harmful substances and preservatives
£11.44
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider Black Ink Cartridges for Pens - Jar of 100
£9.73
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schneider 168211 Ray Fountain Pen (Right-Handed with Standard Ink Cartridge) Flora
£19.51
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Optics Pastel Ink Cartridges - Standard for Fountain Pen - Lilac Pack of 6
£4.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schneider 166134 Pastel Ink Cartridge (Standard Cartridges for Fountain Pen) Bermuda Blue (Pack of 6)
£4.99
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49