Schneider GT145 A381050 Aluminium Baking Tray, Aluminum, Gray

Schneider Aluminium Baking Tray 530 x 325mm

Schneider GT145 A381050 Aluminium Baking Tray, Aluminum, Gray

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.47
Free Delivery

Schneider Aluminium Baking Tray - 10(H) x 325(W) x 530(D)mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.47
Free Delivery

Schneider GT145 A381050 Aluminium Baking Tray, Aluminum, Gray

In stock
£27.28
Free Delivery

Schneider Aluminium Baking Tray 530 x 325mm - GT145

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.30
Free Delivery
Schneider GT145 A381050 Aluminium Baking Tray, Aluminum, Gray

Cheapest offer

4 sides with 45° rim 10(H) x 325(W) x 530(D)mm Aluminium Not dishwasher-safe Color: Gray Features 45° angled walls and open edges to maximize hot air circulation and even heat-distribution Commercial-quality baking sheet designed for professional use Made of commercial-quality uncoated aluminum
£23.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider GT146 A381100 Perforated Aluminium Baking Tray, Aluminum, Gray
£35.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Enamelled Baking Tray for Combi Steamers Made of Aluminium - Tray 20
£73.19
GBP 73.19 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Aluminium Non Stick Baking Tray - 600x400mm
£82.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Enamelled Baking Tray for Combi Steamers Made of Aluminium - Tray 60
£85.19
GBP 85.19 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Aluminium Baking Tray - 600x400mm
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery