SCHNEIDER LC1K0610B7 TELEMEC CONTACTOR 3P AC3 440V 6A 1NO aux 24VAC Coil NEW BOX

Schneider Contactor LC1K0610B7 - 24VAC Coil, 3-Pole, 2.2 kW (036513)

Used Offers from £45.02

SCHNEIDER LC1K0610B7 TELEMEC CONTACTOR 3P AC3 440V 6A 1NO aux 24VAC Coil NEW BOX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

LC1K0610B7 Contactor: 3 Pole NO x3 Auxiliary Contactors: NO 24VAC 6A TeSys K ...

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.57
Delivery from £6.99

Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 6 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V AC coil, LC1K0610B7

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.78
Free Delivery

Power Contactors 6A 3P 24V AC 1Z 0R LC1K0610B7 TeSys

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.68
Delivery from £13.20

AC3 6A 3P 1NO Power Contactor Coil 24VAC TESYS K LC1K0610B7

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.41
Delivery from £13.20

SCHNEIDER LC1K0610B7 TELEMEC CONTACTOR 3P AC3 440V 6A 1NO aux 24VAC Coil NEW BOX

Cheapest offer

Current Rating: 6 A / UPC: 3389110365139 / MPN: LC1K0610B7 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1292885963 / ProductTitle: Contactor LC1K0610B7 036513 Schneider 24vac 2.2kw Lc1k06-10b7 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / AC3 kW at 400VAC: 2.2kW / Weight: 360 g / Brand: Schneider / Series: LC / Current Type: AC / Type: Coil / EAN: 3389110365139 / GTIN: 3389110365139 / Voltage: 440V / Packaging: Box / Coil Voltage / Control Circuit Voltage: 24VAC
£19.99
ebay.co.uk