Schneider Easy9 1 Pole Surge Protection Device 20kA - EZ9L33620
Schneider Electric Easy9 - Surge Arrester 1 pole and neutral 20kA, 230V, EZ9L33620
Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.77
Delivery from £16.00
Schneider Electric EZ9L33620 Easy9 SPD Surge Arrest T2 1P+N 20kA
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£41.59
Delivery from £0.00
Schneider Electric Easy9 - Surge Arrester 1 pole and neutral 20kA, 230V, EZ9L33620
In stock
£66.05
Free Delivery
Similar products
Schneider Electric Easy9 - RCBO Residual Circuit Breaker with Overcurrent Protection, 1 Pole, 40A, 30mA, Type A, B Curve, EZ9D16840
£19.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Schneider Electric Easy9 - RCBO Residual Circuit Breaker with Overcurrent Protection, 1 Pole, 20A, 30mA, Type A, B Curve, EZ9D16820
£8.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schneider Easy 9 6a 10a 16a 20a 32a 40a Type B 6kA 30mA Type A RCBO Inc VAT
£18.29
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCHNEIDER EASY9 SPN RCBO 6A 10A 16A 20A 32A 40A B-Curve 30mA 6kA Type A EZ9
£19.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery