Schneider Electric Acti 9 Electricity Meter - A9MEM3355

Schneider Electric A9MEM3355 iEM3355 Energy Meter | 3 Phase | Modbus RS485 | MID

Schneider Electric Acti 9 Electricity Meter - A9MEM3355

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£305.48
Free Delivery

Licznik energii elektrycznej 1/3-fazowy 125A 100-277/173-480V kl.1/B Modbus MID

Will usually delivered within 22 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£452.67
Delivery from £17.49

IEM3355 A9MEM3355 Smart Electricity Meter

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£632.76
Free Delivery

125A kl 1 MID POWERLOGIC A9MEM3355 Three Phase Meter

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£692.97
Delivery from £11.00

PowerLogic A9MEM3355 1/3 Phase Electricity Meter

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£833.41
Delivery from £11.00
Schneider Electric Acti 9 Electricity Meter - A9MEM3355

Cheapest offer

Schneider electric iem3000 series energy meter. The acti 9 iem3000 series energy meters is a cost-attractive, feature-rich energy metering offer for din rail, modular enclosures. More than just kwh meters, the acti 9 iem3000 series meters provide a full view of both energy consumption and on-site generation with full four-quadrant measurement of active and reactive energy delivered and received.
£305.48
4 days
tameson.co.uk

Product Information

Features

International Protection (IP) code IP20

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) -25 - 55 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 5 - 95%
Operating altitude 0 - 2000 m

Packaging data

Package weight 680 g
Package height 85 mm
Package depth 110 mm
Package width 130 mm

Weight & dimensions

Height 103.2 mm
Depth 69.3 mm
Width 126 mm

Power

Input frequency 50/60 Hz

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much