Schneider Electric A9MEM2055 iEM2055 Energy Meter | Modbus RS485 | DIN | NEW

Schneider Electric Acti 9, A9MEM2155, Modular Single Phase Power Meter, 63A , 230V , With Communication Modbus, iEM2155 , MID

Schneider Electric A9MEM2055 iEM2055 Energy Meter | Modbus RS485 | DIN | NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.00
Delivery from £4.75

Schneider A9MEM2155 Modular Single Phase Power Meter iEM2155 63A withComm Modbus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.00
Delivery from £3.70

Schneider Electric Acti 9, A9MEM2155, Modular Single Phase Power Meter, 63A , 230V , With Communication Modbus, iEM2155 , MID

In stock
£317.02
Delivery from £22.20
Schneider Electric A9MEM2055 iEM2055 Energy Meter | Modbus RS485 | DIN | NEW

Cheapest offer

Tariff: Single / Number of Phases: 1 / UPC: 3606485434667 / MPN: A9MEM2155 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 569747222 / Actual Voltage Rating: ELECTRIC_CIRCUIT_TESTING_DEVICE / ProductTitle: Schneider Electric A9MEM2155 Single Phase kWh Meter 63a Modbus Mid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Schneider Electric / Current Type: AC / Type: Energy Meter / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3606485434667 / GTIN: 3606485434667 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£71.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider Electric A9MEM3255 Din Rail Energy Meter
£254.53
Compare 3 prices
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric Acti 9 Earth Leakage Circuit Breaker - A9DC4616
£71.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric Acti 9 Electricity Meter - A9MEM3210
£95.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.29
Schneider Electric Acti 9 Electricity Meter A9MEM3250 DIN Rail
£161.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.36
Module Light 1 Phase Green 110-230V AC iIL A9E18321 Acti9
£13.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00