Schneider LADC22 Auxiliary Contact Block TeSys D 2NO 2NC Front Mounting REF357

Schneider Electric, Auxiliary contact block, TeSys D, 2NO + 2NC (inc. 1NO + 1NC make before break), front mounting, screw clamp terminals, LADC22

Schneider LADC22 Auxiliary Contact Block TeSys D 2NO 2NC Front Mounting REF357

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £2.99

Schneider Electric, Auxiliary contact block, TeSys D, 2NO + 2NC (inc. 1NO + 1NC make before break), front mounting, screw clamp terminals, LADC22

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.41
Free Delivery

2Z 2R Auxiliary Contact Front Mount LADC22 TeSys Deca

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.98
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Schneider LADC22 Auxiliary Contact Block TeSys D 2NO 2NC Front Mounting REF357

Cheapest offer

Type: Inst. contact block / Product condition: New / EAN code: 3389110384475 / Country of Origin: France
£10.00
ebay.co.uk