Control Relay CA3KN22BD Schneider 24VDC 2NO/2NC CA3-KN22BD

Schneider Electric CA3 Auxiliary Relay - CA3KN22BD

Used Offers from £30.00

Control Relay CA3KN22BD Schneider 24VDC 2NO/2NC CA3-KN22BD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.77
Delivery from £11.95

Schneider Electric, TeSys K control relay - 2 NO + 2 NC - <= 690 V - 24 V DC standard coil, CA3KN22BD

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.73
Free Delivery

Miniature Auxiliary Contactor K 2NO 2NC Coil TESYS CA3KN22BD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.46
Delivery from £13.20

CA3KN22BD Contactor: 4-pole NC x2 + NO x2 24VDC 10A TeSys DW: 45mm H: 58mm SNOW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.33
Delivery from £6.99

Auxiliary Contactors 10A 2Z 2R 24V DC CA3KN22BD TeSys

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.55
Delivery from £13.20

SCHNEIDER CA3KN22BD Contactor

£98.63
Delivery from £13.20
Control Relay CA3KN22BD Schneider 24VDC 2NO/2NC CA3-KN22BD

Cheapest offer

Brand: Schneider / Current Type: DC / Coil Voltage: 24 V / MPN: CA3KN22BD / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26011468122 / Country of Origin: France
£25.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider Electric CA3KN22JD Relay 12V 50/60Hz, Control Relay 2No 2Nc Contacts
£75.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.20
Schneider Electric CA3 Auxiliary Relay - CA3KN31BD
£37.73
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC CA3KN31FD3 / CA3KN31FD3 (BRAND NEW)
£46.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50