Schneider Electric Contactor LC1K0610P7 – 3P 240V 50Hz 6A
Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 6 A - 1 NO aux. - 230 V AC coil, LC1K0610P7
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.98
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 6 A - 1 NO aux. - 230 V AC coil, LC1K0610P7
£27.02
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 6 A - 1 NO aux. - 230 V AC coil, LC1K0610P7
£27.10
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 6 A - 1 NO aux. - 230 V AC coil, LC1K0610P7
In stock
£30.71
Delivery from £16.00
Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 6 A - 1 NO aux. - 230 V AC coil, LC1K0610P7
In stock
£31.79
Delivery from £19.99
Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 6 A - 1 NO aux. - 230 V AC coil, LC1K0610P7
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£32.52
Delivery from £22.14
Schneider Electric LC1K0610P7 Contactor 1P 6A 3P 240V 50Hz Reliable
Unknown
£37.66
Schneider Electric Contactor 1P 6A 3P 240V 50Hz Reliable
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.66
Free Delivery
Schneider TeSys K 6A 230V AC 3P Mini Contactor - LC1K0610P7
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.26
Delivery from £9.00
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 4P(2 NO + 2 NC) - AC-1 - <= 440 V 20 A - 230 V AC coil, LC1D098P7
£42.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.38
Schneider Electric TeSys K reversing contactor - 3P - AC-3 = 440 V 6 A - 1 NC - 24 V AC coil
£49.88
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric ICT 25A 4NC Modular Contactor 24V AC - A9C20137
£73.44
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Schneider Electric, TeSys SK mini contactor - 2P (2 NO) - AC-3-690 V 6 A - 24 V AC coil, LC1SK0600B7
£27.84
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 16 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V AC coil, LC1K1610B7
£42.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.16