Schneider Electric Contactor TeSys D LC1D115F7 - 3P (3 NO) 115 A AC-3 <=440 V, 110 V AC coil
Schneider Electric LC1D115F7 Series Contactor 110 Vac Coil 3-Pole, 115A 55kW 3NO
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.00
Delivery from £5.00
Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 - <= 440 V 115 A - 110 V AC 50/60 Hz coil, LC1D115F7
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£353.72
Free Delivery
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LC1D115F7 / LC1D115F7 (BRAND NEW)
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£400.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 4P(2 NO + 2 NC) - AC-1 - <= 440 V 20 A - 230 V AC coil, LC1D098P7
£42.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.38
Schneider Electric TeSys K reversing contactor - 3P - AC-3 = 440 V 6 A - 1 NC - 24 V AC coil
£49.88
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric ICT 25A 4NC Modular Contactor 24V AC - A9C20137
£73.44
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Schneider Electric, TeSys SK mini contactor - 2P (2 NO) - AC-3-690 V 6 A - 24 V AC coil, LC1SK0600B7
£27.84
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 16 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V AC coil, LC1K1610B7
£42.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.16