Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 12 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V DC coil, LP1K1210BD

Schneider Electric Contactor TeSys K LP1K1210BD - 3P AC-3 ≤440V 12A 1 NO aux 24V DC coil

Save on used deals -37 %
Used Offers from £25.20

Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 12 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V DC coil, LP1K1210BD

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.02
Delivery from £22.20

Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 12 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V DC coil, LP1K1210BD

In stock
£43.05
Delivery from £16.00

Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 12 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V DC coil, LP1K1210BD

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.69
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 12 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V DC coil, LP1K1210BD3

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.25
Free Delivery

LP1K1210BD Contactor: 3-pole NO x3 Auxiliary contactors: NO 24VDC 12A TeSys...

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.15
Delivery from £6.99

Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 12 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V DC coil, LP1K1210BD

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£74.99
Delivery from £9.00

12A 3P 24V DC 1Z 0R LP1K1210BD Power Contactors TeSys

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.80
Delivery from £13.20

12A 3P 1NO Power Contactor Coil 24VDC Terminals TESYS LP1K1210BD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.40
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 4P(2 NO + 2 NC) - AC-1 - <= 440 V 20 A - 230 V AC coil, LC1D098P7
£42.52
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.38
Schneider Electric High power contactor, TeSys Giga, 4 pole (4NO), AC-1 =440V 275A, standard version, 100…250V wide band AC/DC coil
£437.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric, TeSys D - contactor coil - LXD1 - 24 V AC 50/60 Hz for 9… 38 A contactor, LXD1B7
£21.52
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 4P (2 NO + 2 NC) - AC-1 <= 440 V 20 A - 24 V DC coil, LP1K09008BD
£18.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.20
Schneider Electric, TeSys SK mini contactor - 2P (2 NO) - AC-3-690 V 6 A - 24 V AC coil, LC1SK0600B7
£33.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.10
Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 12 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V DC coil, LP1K1210BD

Cheapest offer

TeSys K is a compact contactor range with a wide variety of coil voltage and terminal connection options The range delivers strong performance for its compact size and promises seamless integration in all applications. Designed for simple control systems
£40.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk