Schneider Electric Control station, plastic, dark grey lid, 2 flush push buttons Ø22, marked UP ARROW DOWN ARROW, 2 NO

Used Offers from £87.07

Schneider Electric Control station, plastic, dark grey lid, 2 flush push buttons Ø22, marked UP ARROW DOWN ARROW, 2 NO

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£31.02
Delivery from £22.20

Schneider Electric XAL-D222 Dual Push Button Control Station - XALD222

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£31.27
Delivery from £6.95

Schneider Electric Control station, plastic, dark grey lid, 2 flush push buttons Ø22, marked UP ARROW DOWN ARROW, 2 NO

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.96
Free Delivery

SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC / TELEMECANIQUE XALD222 CONTROL STATION, 2NO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC03
£20.83
Compare 4 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric NSYMM54 Mounting plate 500x400mm galvanised steel
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric NSYMM86 Mounting Plate 800x600mm - NSYMM86
£77.75
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric 13435 KAEDRA ENCLOSURE 3X12 MOD, White
£140.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Schneider Electric Window For Cabinet - NSYMW10M
£30.48
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric Control station, plastic, dark grey lid, 2 flush push buttons Ø22, marked UP ARROW DOWN ARROW, 2 NO

Cheapest offer

Control station, plastic, dark grey lid No need to damage your machine or system with multiple 22mm hole, thus avoiding common issues like edge corrosion Light gray colored base, favoring visual contrast and visibility in dark conditions
£31.02
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk