Satellite TV antenna socket end 1 dB white with Asfora EPH3400121

Schneider Electric EPH3400121 Antenna TV/Sat End - White

Satellite TV antenna socket end 1 dB white with Asfora EPH3400121

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.33
Delivery from £13.20

Asphora, 1dB Satellite TV Jack, White, EPH3400121

£62.68
Delivery from £13.20

Satellite TV antenna socket end 1 dB white with Asfora EPH3400121

Cheapest offer

Type: Antenna / IP Rating: IP20
£43.33
ebay.co.uk