Schneider Electric Harmony Push Button - XB4BW36B5

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£22.53
Delivery from £6.95

Control Button 22mm Blue with Harmony XB4 XB4BW36B5

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.42
Delivery from £13.20

Harmony XB4 Push Button Flat Blue LED 24V, XB4BW36B5

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.19
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Schneider Electric Harmony Push Button - XB4BC21
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric Harmony Pushbutton Box Empty - XACA02
£54.05
Compare 2 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric Harmony Selector Switch Front Element - ZB4BK1233
£17.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Schneider Electric Harmony Pushbutton Box Complete - XALD134
£23.60
Compare 6 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric Harmony Push Button - XB4BW36B5

Cheapest offer

Schneider electric illuminated pushbutton, blue, 24V - harmony xb4 series - xb4bw36b5. Ensure the safe control of manufacturing lines and machinery with this pushbutton from schneider electric. This modular signalling unit is easy to install thanks to its screw terminals. It features a blue led (light-emitting diode) pilot light that provides high brightness and full-surface illumination of the pushbutton for improved visibility and easy operation. The led is also energy-efficient and long-lasting, helping to reduce your environmental impact.
£22.53
4 days
tameson.co.uk