1pc for brand new inverter ATV320U15N4C

Schneider Electric Inverter Altivar 320 ATV320U22N4C 2.2 kW (3 HP) Original New in Box

Save on used deals -20 %
Used Offers from £300.00

1pc for brand new inverter ATV320U15N4C

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£374.34
Free Delivery

1PC Original New in Box Schneider Altivar 320 ATV320U22N4C 2.2KW 3HP Inverter

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£475.00
Delivery from £30.00

Schneider Electric ATV320U22N4C Frequency Inverter 2.2 kW 3-phase

Unknown
£820.60

Similar products

Schneider Electric ATV12H055m, ATV12 0.55KW 240V1PH IP20
Schneider Electric ATV320 Inverter 0.75kW 1-phase robust design
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric ATV12H018m, ATV12 0.18KW 240V1PH IP20
Schneider Electric ATV320U55N4B New Altivar 320 FREQUENCY inverter - 380-500V
£469.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
1pc for brand new inverter ATV320U15N4C

Cheapest offer

Power Rating: 2.2 KW / Brand: Unbranded / Type: triode / EAN: 3606480966767 / GTIN: 3606480966767 / Model: Universal / Number of Phases: 3-Phase / UPC: 3606480966767 / Input Voltage: 380 V / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7053168400 / Rated Load: 3 HP
£374.34
ebay.co.uk