Iec Magnetc Cntactr, 24Vac, 12A, 1Nc/1No

SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LC1D12B7 POWER CONTACTOR

Iec Magnetc Cntactr, 24Vac, 12A, 1Nc/1No

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.62
Delivery from £3.60

Contactor LC1D12B7 Schneider 3P (3NO) 1NC + 1NO Aux 24VAC 25A 5.5kW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.22
Delivery from £11.95

Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 - <= 440 V 12 A - 24 V AC coil, LC1D12B7

In stock
£43.26
Delivery from £22.34

Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 - <= 440 V 12 A - 24 V AC coil, LC1D12B7

In stock
£43.48
Delivery from £16.00

Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 - <= 440 V 12 A - 24 V AC coil, LC1D12B7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.61
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 - <= 440 V 12 A - 24 V AC coil, LC1D12B7

In stock
£46.35
Delivery from £19.99

Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 - <= 440 V 12 A - 24 V AC coil, LC1D12B7

£49.10
Free Delivery

LC1D12B7 Contactor: 3-pole NO x3 Auxiliary contactors: NO + NC 24VAC 12A...

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.22
Delivery from £6.99

TeSys D power contactor AC3 12A 3P 1NO 1NC coil 24VAC, LC1D12B7

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.17
Delivery from £13.20
• 1
• 2
Iec Magnetc Cntactr, 24Vac, 12A, 1Nc/1No

Cheapest offer

Maximum Amperage: 25 A / PartNumber: LC1D12B7 / Number of Phases: 3 / UnitValue: 1.00 / Upc: 732943793762 / UPC: 3389110349160 / MPN: LC1D12B7 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 501521639 / PackageQuantity: 1 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Schneider Electric Power Contactor 12a 24vac LC1D12B7 / Weight: 356 g / Brand: Schneider Electric / Type: CIRCUIT_BREAKER / Current Type: AC / Ean: 3389110349160 / EAN: 3389110349160 / GTIN: 3389110349160 / Horsepower: 7-1/2 hp / Item Height: Panel / Model: LC1D12B7 / Coil Voltage: 24 V / Manufacturer: Schneider / Number of Poles: 3-Pole / IEC Utilization Category: AC-1
£22.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider Electric Lc1D12B7 Tesys D Contactor 3P(3 NO)
£61.56
GBP 61.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.37