Schneider Electric LC1D18E7 x 1 Piece

Used Offers from £108.40

Schneider Electric LC1D18E7 x 1 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.42
Delivery from £12.90

48V 50/60Hz SCHNEIDER Electric Contactor LC1D18E7

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.84
Delivery from £21.42

Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 - <= 440 V 18 A - 48 V AC coil, LC1D18E7

In stock
£48.52
Delivery from £22.33

Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 - <= 440 V 18 A - 48 V AC coil, LC1D18E7

In stock
£62.03
Delivery from £16.00

Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 - <= 440 V 18 A - 48 V AC coil, LC1D18E7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.88
Free Delivery

LC1D18E7 Contactor: 3-pole NO x3 Auxiliary contactors: NO + NC 48VAC 18A...

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.78
Delivery from £6.99

TeSys Deca Power Contactor 18A 3P 48V AC 1Z 1R LC1D18E7

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.52
Delivery from £13.20

Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 - <= 440 V 18 A - 48 V AC coil, LC1D18E7

In stock
£104.90
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 - <= 440 V 18 A - 48 V AC coil, LC1D18E7

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£105.99
Delivery from £9.00
• 1
• 2
Schneider Electric LC1D18E7 x 1 Piece

Cheapest offer

Maximum Amperage: 32 A / Number of Phases: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: LC1D18E7 / UPC: 3389110349429 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 683924649 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.33 kg / Brand: Tailor / Current Type: AC / EAN: 3389110349429 / GTIN: 3389110349429 / Contact Configuration: 3PST-NO / Product Type: Contactor / NEMA Size: Not NEMA Rated / Model: LC1D18E7 / Tension: 48V / Number of Poles: 3-Pole / Dimensions (cm): Not specified / Weight (g): Not specified / IEC Utilization Category: AC-1
£34.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider TeSys D 18A 48V AC 3P Contactor - LC1D18E7
£103.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
LC1D18E7
Delivery from £10.00