Schneider Electric Lisse Screwless Deco - Double Universal 2 Way Dimmer Light Switch, 250 W/VA, GGBL6022CSSS, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.79
Delivery from £4.49

Schneider Electric Lisse Screwless Deco - Double Universal 2 Way Dimmer Light Switch, 250 W/VA, GGBL6022CSSS, Stainless Steel

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Schneider Lisse Universal Dimmer 2 Gang 2 Way Push Stainless Steel GGBL6022CSSS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £5.50

Schneider GGBL6022CSSS 2 Gang Dimmer Switch 250W Stainless Steel Screwless

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Schneider 2 gang 2 way Dimmer Switch Stainless Steel Screwless Lisse GGBL6022CSS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Delivery from £3.50

Schneider Electric Lisse Screwless Deco - Double Universal 2 Way Dimmer Light Switch, 250 W/VA, GGBL6022CSSS, Stainless Steel

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Schneider Electric Lisse Screwless Deco - Double Universal 2 Way Dimmer Light Switch, 250 W/VA, GGBL6022CSSS, Stainless Steel

£20.08
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric Lisse Screwless Deco - Double Universal 2 Way Dimmer Light Switch, 250 W/VA, GGBL6022CSSS, Stainless Steel

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric Lisse Screwless Deco - Double Universal 2 Way Dimmer Light Switch, 250 W/VA, GGBL6022CSSS, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Ideal for new construction and refurbishment projects Painting and Decorating made easy by the unique removable screwless cover and reliable Clip in system Easy to install 7mm Raised Edge Plate Screwless frontplate design
£14.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider Electric Lisse Screwless Deco - Double Universal 2 Way Dimmer Light S
£31.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric GGBL20DPOVW Lisse White Moulded 20AX DP Switch Grid Module printed 'oven'
£4.43
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Schneider Electric Lisse Screwless Deco - Double Universal 2 Way Dimmer Light S
£33.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric GGBL4001S Lisse White Moulded 45A DP Cooker Control Unit with 13A Socket & LED (Display Packaged)
£18.40
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00