Schneider Electric, TeSys K - differential thermal overload relays - 1.8...2.6 - class 10A, LR2K0308

Schneider Electric LR2K0308, Overload Relay 1.8 TO2.6A

Schneider Electric, TeSys K - differential thermal overload relays - 1.8...2.6 - class 10A, LR2K0308

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.44
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric, TeSys K - differential thermal overload relays - 1.8...2.6 - class 10A, LR2K0308

In stock
£40.52
Delivery from £22.13

TeSys K 1.8-2.6A Heat Relay Class 10, LR2K0308

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.69
Delivery from £13.20

LR2K0308 Thermal Relay Auxiliary Contactors: NO + NC 1.8-2.6A -20-55°C SCHNEI...

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.44
Delivery from £6.99

TeSys Thermal Relay 1.8-2.6A LR2K0308 TeSys

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.71
Delivery from £13.20

SCHNEIDER LR2K0308 Thermal relay

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.97
Delivery from £13.20
Schneider Electric, TeSys K - differential thermal overload relays - 1.8...2.6 - class 10A, LR2K0308

Cheapest offer

Tesys K thermal overload relays are designed to protect a.c. circuits and motors against overloads. Widely used for industry, infrastructure and building applications.
£39.44
amazon.co.uk