TELEMECANIQUE...GV2ME10..CIRCUIT BREAKER..4-6.3A..034311..NEW SEALED PACKAGED

Schneider Electric Manual Motor Starter GV2ME10 – 3P Thermal-Magnetic 4–6.3A 2.2kW 230–690VAC IP20

Save on used deals -54 %
Used Offers from £13.00

TELEMECANIQUE...GV2ME10..CIRCUIT BREAKER..4-6.3A..034311..NEW SEALED PACKAGED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Schneider Manual Motor Starter GV2ME10

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Schneider Manual Motor Starter GV2ME10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.13
Free Delivery

Schneider Manual Motor Starter GV2ME10

In stock
£44.36
Delivery from £6.69

SCHNEIDER GV2ME10 CIRCUIT BREAKER 034311 NEW 4-6.3A

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Delivery from £2.80

Schneider GV2ME10 Magnetic Circuit Breaker 3P 4A 6.3A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.05
Delivery from £14.04

Motor circuit Breaker GV2ME10 034311 Schneider 4.0-6.3A GV2-ME10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.50
Delivery from £11.95

TeSys Deca Wyłącznik silnikowy 3P 2,2kW 4-6,3A GV2ME10

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.66
Delivery from £19.99

Schneider Electric, Motor circuit breaker, TeSys GV2, 3P, 4-6.3 A, thermal magnetic, screw clamp terminals, GV2ME10

In stock
£56.91
Delivery from £22.25
• 1
• 2
TELEMECANIQUE...GV2ME10..CIRCUIT BREAKER..4-6.3A..034311..NEW SEALED PACKAGED

Cheapest offer

Number of Throws: 1 / Interruption Type: Thermal Circuit Breaker / Plug Type: N / UPC: 3389110343113 / MPN: GV2ME10 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1623338883 / Suitable For: Interior / Colour: White / Current Type: AC / Control Style: Push Button / Voltage: 201-250 V / Item Height: 89 mm / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of Outlets: 3 / Features: Thermal Overload Protection / Width: 45 mm / Protection Properties: Overload Protection / Mounting Style: Screw / Operating Temperature: 60 °C / Number of Positions: 2 / Maximum Amperage: 50 A / Number of Phases: 3 / Material: Plastic / Brand: Telemecanique / Operation Method: On/Off / EAN: 3389110343113 / GTIN: 3389110343113 / IP Rating: IP20 / Number of Poles: 3 / Resistance Properties: Moisture Resistant / Smart Home Protocol: KNX
£28.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Schneider Electric 2 POS SELECTOR SWITCH - Rotary Push Button - White - Manual (Pack of 2)
£43.34
21.67 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schneider Electric 2 POS SELECTOR SWITCH - Rotary Push Button - White - Manual
£22.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC02
£15.99
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric 56173 Earthleakage Relay RH99M with Manual RES, White
£188.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.28
Schneider Electric Harmony Pushbutton Box Empty - XACA05
£57.94
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95