Schneider GV2ME32 Motor Circuit Breaker 3P 24-32A TeSys GV2 Motor Protection NEW

Schneider Electric Motor Circuit Breaker GV2ME32 TeSys GV2 3P 24-32A Motor Protection

Schneider GV2ME32 Motor Circuit Breaker 3P 24-32A TeSys GV2 Motor Protection NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric TeSys GV2 - Motor Circuit Breaker, 3 Pole, 24-32A, Thermal Magnetic, Toggle Control, Screw Clamp Terminals, GV2ME32

In stock
£121.52
Delivery from £22.25

Motor Circuit Breaker GV2ME32 Schneider 24-32A 034329 GV2-ME32

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.52
Delivery from £11.95

Schneider Electric TeSys GV2 - Motor Circuit Breaker, 3 Pole, 24-32A, Thermal Magnetic, Toggle Control, Screw Clamp Terminals, GV2ME32

In stock
£147.59
Delivery from £16.00

Schneider Electric TeSys GV2 - Motor Circuit Breaker, 3 Pole, 24-32A, Thermal Magnetic, Toggle Control, Screw Clamp Terminals, GV2ME32

In stock
£148.09
Delivery from £19.99

Schneider Electric TeSys GV2 - Motor Circuit Breaker, 3 Pole, 24-32A, Thermal Magnetic, Toggle Control, Screw Clamp Terminals, GV2ME32

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric TeSys GV2 - Motor Circuit Breaker, 3 Pole, 24-32A, Thermal Magnetic, Toggle Control, Screw Clamp Terminals, GV2ME32

Unknown
£150.00
Free Delivery

GV2ME32 motor cut-off switch 15kW 230-690VAC for DIN rail IP20 GV2ME SCHNEIDE...

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.88
Delivery from £5.82

£174.17
Delivery from £5.82
• 1
• 2
Schneider GV2ME32 Motor Circuit Breaker 3P 24-32A TeSys GV2 Motor Protection NEW

Cheapest offer

Number of Throws: 1 / Interruption Type: Thermal Circuit Breaker / Plug Type: A / UPC: 3389110343298 / MPN: GV2ME32 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21012073885 / Suitable For: Interior / Colour: White / Current Type: AC / Control Style: Switch / Number of Ports: 3 / Voltage: 690V / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of Outlets: 3 / Compatible Wire Gauge (AWG): 6-10 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Room: Any Room / Protection Properties: Thermal Protection / Number of Gangs: 6 / Mounting Style: DIN Rail / Number of Positions: 2 / Current Rating: 24-32A / Number of Phases: 3 / Material: ABS/Plastic / Number of Spaces: 1 / Electrical Connection: Screw Terminal / Brand: Schneider Electric / Operation Method: On/Off / Type: Circuit Breaker / EAN: 3389110343298 / Break Time: Instantaneous / GTIN: 3389110343298 / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: GV2ME32 / Number of Poles: 3 / Number of Circuits: 1-10 / Resistance Properties: Dust Resistant / Country of Origin: France
£79.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider Electric TeSys GV2LE08 4A Motor Circuit Breaker - GV2LE08
£51.64
Compare 3 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
SCHNEIDER GV2PO6 Motor Circuit Breaker
£50.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75