Schneider Electric, Motor circuit breaker, TeSys GV2, 3P, 0.25-0.4 A, thermal magnetic, screw clamp terminals, GV2ME03

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £30.66

Schneider Electric, Motor circuit breaker, TeSys GV2, 3P, 0.25-0.4 A, thermal magnetic, screw clamp terminals, GV2ME03

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.52
Delivery from £22.22

TeSys Deca Wyłącznik silnikowy 3P 0,09kW 0,25-0,4A GV2ME03

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.68
Delivery from £19.99

Schneider TeSys GV2ME03 Motor Circuit Breaker 0.25-0.4A - GV2ME03

4 days
£49.21
Delivery from £6.95

Schneider Electric, Motor circuit breaker, TeSys GV2, 3P, 0.25-0.4 A, thermal magnetic, screw clamp terminals, GV2ME03

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric, Motor circuit breaker, TeSys GV2, 3P, 0.25-0.4 A, thermal magnetic, screw clamp terminals, GV2ME03

In stock
£64.40
Delivery from £19.99

GV2ME03 motor cut-off switch 0.09kW 230-690VAC for DIN rail IP20 GV2ME SCHNEI...

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.72
Delivery from £6.99

£94.62
Delivery from £6.99

TeSys Deca Motor Switch 3P 0.09kW 0.25-0.4A GV2ME03

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.79
Delivery from £13.20

SCHNEIDER GV2ME03 Motor breaker

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.15
Delivery from £13.20
Schneider Electric, Motor circuit breaker, TeSys GV2, 3P, 0.25-0.4 A, thermal magnetic, screw clamp terminals, GV2ME03

Cheapest offer

New modern look & feel of all machines Wide range of GVs: Magnetic, thermal magnetic, different sizes (GV2,GV3,GV4) Digital customer experience for technical documents Maintenance guide via EcoStruxureTM Facility Expect
£34.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider Electric TeSys GV2LE08 4A Motor Circuit Breaker - GV2LE08
£51.64
Compare 3 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
SCHNEIDER GV2PO6 Motor Circuit Breaker
£50.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75