TeSys GV2RT Motor Circuit Breaker 2.5-4A High Inrush - GV2RT08

Schneider Electric Motor circuit breaker, TeSys GV2, 3P, 2.5-4 A, thermal magnetic, screw clamp terminals

Save on used deals -76 %
Used Offers from £17.21

TeSys GV2RT Motor Circuit Breaker 2.5-4A High Inrush - GV2RT08

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£72.59
Delivery from £6.95

Schneider Electric Motor circuit breaker, TeSys GV2, 3P, 2.5-4 A, thermal magnetic, screw clamp terminals

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.01
Free Delivery

GV2RT08 motor cut-off switch 1.1/1.5 kW 230-690 VAC for DIN rail IP20 SCHNEID...

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.64
Delivery from £6.99

GV2RT08 motor cut-off switch 1.1/1.5kW 230-690VAC for DIN rail IP20 SCHNEIDER...

£138.50
Delivery from £6.93

TeSys Deca Motor Switch 3P 1.6kW 2.5-4A GV2RT08

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.27
Delivery from £13.20

SCHNEIDER GV2RT08 Motor breaker

£159.49
Delivery from £11.00
TeSys GV2RT Motor Circuit Breaker 2.5-4A High Inrush - GV2RT08

Cheapest offer

Three-pole motor circuit breaker with thermal-magnetic protection, rated for 4A/690V operation. Designed for high inrush current applications up to 1.1-1.5kW at 400V. Features adjustable thermal range of 2.5-4A, magnetic trip at 20xIn, and 100kA breaking capacity at 400V. Includes screw terminal connections and toggle switch operation rated for 100,000 AC-3 cycles. Suitable for three-phase transformer protection.
£72.59
4 days
tameson.co.uk