Residual current circuit breaker 4P 25A 0,03A type AC ID K A9Z05425 Schneider

Schneider Electric Residual Current Circuit Breaker A9R05425 4P, 25 A, 30 mA, Type AC

Residual current circuit breaker 4P 25A 0,03A type AC ID K A9Z05425 Schneider

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.72
GBP 32.72 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37

Wyłącznik różnicowoprądowy 4P 25A 0,03A typ AC ID K A9Z05425

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.53
Delivery from £19.99

Schneider Electric A9R05425 Differential Switch, 4P, 25 A 30 mA Type AC

In stock
£48.61
Delivery from £16.00

Schneider Electric A9R05425 Differential Switch, 4P, 25 A 30 mA Type AC

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

K60 ACTI 9 K60 A9Z05425 Residual Current Switch

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.04
Delivery from £13.20

4P 25A 0.03A Differential Current Switch Type Acti9 K60 A9Z05425

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.14
Delivery from £13.20

SCHNEIDER A9Z05425 RCD breaker

£120.98
Delivery from £13.20
Residual current circuit breaker 4P 25A 0,03A type AC ID K A9Z05425 Schneider

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: DIN Rail / Operating Temperature: -5...40°C / Type: RCD breaker / Kind of circuit breaker: type AC / IP Rating: IP20 / Electrical life: 2000 cycles / Voltage: 400V AC / Mechanical durability: cycles / Manufacturer Part Number: A9Z05425 / Current Rating: 25A / Residual current: 30 mA / Number of Poles: 4 / Cross section of connecting wires: 1...25mm2
£32.72
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Multi-Circuit Control: Efficiently manage several circuits at once.
• Energy-Saving: Lower consumption and reduce bills effectively.
• Sleek Design: Fits easily into tight spaces.

Similar products

Schneider Electric Acti 9 Residual Current Device - A9R35263
£293.73
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric R9R22440 RCCB 40A 0.03A 400V 1pc
Delivery from £19.99
Schneider Electric A9DP3716 - Acti9 iDD40N XA - Residual Current Circuit Brea...
£35.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £33.60