Schneider Electric RSL1PVBU Relay 24V DC/AC 6A 1 CO Plug-in Relay

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.73

Schneider Electric Slim interface relay pre-assembled, 6 A, 1 CO, LED, protection module, spring terminal, 24 V AC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.29
Delivery from £4.49

1Z 1 R 6A, 24V Harmony Relays RSL1PVBU Interface Relay

Will usually delivered within 16 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.64
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RSL1PVBU General Purpose Relay, RSL Series, Interface,
£44.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RSL1PVBU Relay: Interface SPST-NO US Coil: 24VDC US Coil: 24VAC 6A SCHNEIDER ELE
£38.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Schneider Electric RSL1PVBU Relay 24V DC/AC 6A 1 CO Plug-in Relay

Cheapest offer

Schneider Electric Plug-In Relays Plug-in relay 614323 - Schneider Electric RSL1PVBU, Schneider Electric's RSL1PVBU is a plug-in relay suitable for both 24 V DC and 24 V AC applications. It features a 6 A capacity with 1 change-over contact, making it versatile for interface relay functions. Commonly used in control panels, it effectively manages signal and power switching tasks. Schneider Electric RSL1PVBU Relay 24V DC/AC 6A 1 CO Plug-in Relay
£15.73
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)