Schneider Electric TeSys Deca contactor,3P(3NO),AC-3/AC-3e,=440V 25A,115V AC coil,LC1D25FE7

Schneider Electric TeSys Deca contactor,3P(3NO),AC-3/AC-3e,=440V 25A,110V DC coil,LC1D25FD

Schneider Electric TeSys Deca contactor,3P(3NO),AC-3/AC-3e,=440V 25A,115V AC coil,LC1D25FE7

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.63
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric TeSys Deca contactor,3P(3NO),AC-3/AC-3e,=440V 25A,110V DC coil,LC1D25FD

£143.58
Free Delivery

TeSys Deca Power Contactors 25A 3P 110V DC 1Z 1R LC1D25FD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.91
Delivery from £11.00
Schneider Electric TeSys Deca contactor,3P(3NO),AC-3/AC-3e,=440V 25A,115V AC coil,LC1D25FE7

Cheapest offer

New modern look and feel of all machines Designed to meet the requirements of Electro domestic and HVAC applications Easier to install and operate with multi-standard screws With IEC60335-1 compliance, improved fire resistance, and dustproof auxiliaries Digital customer experience for technical documents
£87.63
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Reversing Switch Kit 039286 Schneider LAD9R1V
£15.45
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.95
SCHNEIDER GV2PO6 Motor Circuit Breaker
£50.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Schneider Electric TeSys Shield Cap Terminal Main Cable - LA9F703 [6 Pieces]
£79.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric TeSys DF101 Single Pole Fuse Holder 32A - DF101 [12 Pieces]
£73.92
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95