Schneider Electric TeSys Deca contactor,3P(3NO),AC-3/AC-3e,=440V 50A,24V DC standard coil,LC1D50ABD

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£251.55
Free Delivery

TeSys Deca Power Contactors 50A 3P 24V DC 1Z 1R (EVK) LC1D50ABD

Will usually delivered within 17 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.58
Delivery from £13.00

TeSys D 50A 3P 1NO 1NC Power Contactor Coil TESYS DECA LC1D50ABD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£702.66
Delivery from £13.00

Similar products

Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC02
£15.34
Compare 6 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric Control Relay TeSys K CA2KN22P7 2 NO + 2 NC contacts ≤690V 230V AC coil
£33.02
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.21
Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC03
£20.83
Compare 2 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric High power contactor, TeSys Giga, 4 pole (4NO), AC-1 =440V 275A, standard version, 100…250V wide band AC/DC coil
£437.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric TeSys Deca contactor,3P(3NO),AC-3/AC-3e,=440V 50A,24V DC standard coil,LC1D50ABD

Cheapest offer

New modern look and feel of all machines Designed to meet the requirements of Electro domestic and HVAC applications Easier to install and operate with multi-standard screws With IEC60335-1 compliance, improved fire resistance, and dustproof auxiliaries Digital customer experience for technical documents
£251.55
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.