Contactor LC1D09Q7 Schneider 3P (3NO) 1NC + 1NO Aux 380VAC 9A 4kW

Schneider Electric TeSys Deca contactor,3P(3NO),AC-3/AC-3e,=440V 9A,380V AC coil,LC1D09Q7

Contactor LC1D09Q7 Schneider 3P (3NO) 1NC + 1NO Aux 380VAC 9A 4kW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.34
Delivery from £11.95

Schneider Electric TeSys Deca contactor,3P(3NO),AC-3/AC-3e,=440V 9A,380V AC coil,LC1D09Q7

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.89
Free Delivery

LC1D09Q7 Contactor: 3 Pole NO x3 Auxiliary Contactors: NO+NC 380VAC 9A TeSys ...

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.28
Delivery from £6.99

TeSys Deca Power Contactor 9A 3P 380-400V AC 1Z 1R LC1D09Q7

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.71
Delivery from £13.20
Contactor LC1D09Q7 Schneider 3P (3NO) 1NC + 1NO Aux 380VAC 9A 4kW

Cheapest offer

Current Rating: 400 A / Number of Phases: 3 / UPC: 3389110349092 / MPN: LC1D09Q7 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 783363648 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 322 g / Brand: Schneider / Current Type: AC / Type: Definite Purpose Contactor / EAN: 3389110349092 / GTIN: 3389110349092 / Horsepower: 5 hp / Coil Voltage: 400 V / Number of Poles: 3-Pole / Country of Origin: France / IEC Utilization Category: AC-1
£34.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Reversing Switch Kit 039286 Schneider LAD9R1V
£15.45
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.95
SCHNEIDER GV2PO6 Motor Circuit Breaker
£50.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Schneider Electric TeSys Shield Cap Terminal Main Cable - LA9F703 [6 Pieces]
£79.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric TeSys DF101 Single Pole Fuse Holder 32A - DF101 [12 Pieces]
£73.92
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95