TeSys GV2L22 Magnetic Circuit Breaker 25A - GV2L22

Schneider Electric, TeSys GV, GV2L22, Motor circuit breaker, TeSys GV2, 3P, 25 A, magnetic, rotary handle, screw clamp terminals

Save on used deals -76 %
Used Offers from £19.99

TeSys GV2L22 Magnetic Circuit Breaker 25A - GV2L22

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£84.32
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric, TeSys GV, GV2L22, Motor circuit breaker, TeSys GV2, 3P, 25 A, magnetic, rotary handle, screw clamp terminals

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.30
Free Delivery

TeSys Deca Wyłącznik silnikowy 3P 11kW 25A GV2L22

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.32
Delivery from £19.99

TeSys Deca Motor Switch 3P 11kW 25A GV2L22

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.15
Delivery from £11.00

SCHNEIDER GV2L22 Motor breaker

£222.44
Delivery from £11.00
TeSys GV2L22 Magnetic Circuit Breaker 25A - GV2L22

Cheapest offer

3-pole magnetic circuit breaker rated at 25A/690V for 11kW@400V three-phase motor applications. Features 13xIn magnetic trip level and 50kA@400V breaking capacity. Includes screw terminal connections and rotary control operation rated for 100,000 AC-3 cycles. Compatible with LRD22 thermal overload relay for complete motor protection. Certified to IEC, UL, CSA, CCC, EAC, and Marine standards.
£84.32
4 days
tameson.co.uk

Similar products

Reversing Switch Kit 039286 Schneider LAD9R1V
£15.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.95
SCHNEIDER GV2PO6 Motor Circuit Breaker
£50.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Schneider Electric TeSys Shield Cap Terminal Main Cable - LA9F703 [6 Pieces]
£79.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric TeSys DF101 Single Pole Fuse Holder 32A - DF101 [12 Pieces]
£73.92
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95