Schneider Electric TeSys GV3 - Motor Circuit Breaker, 3 Pole, 37-50A, Thermal Magnetic, Rotary Handle, EverLink Terminals, GV3P50, white

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£131.02
Delivery from £22.99

TeSys Deca Wyłącznik silnikowy 3P 22kW 37-50A (EVK) GV3P50

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.28
Delivery from £16.66

Schneider Electric TeSys GV3 - Motor Circuit Breaker, 3 Pole, 37-50A, Thermal Magnetic, Rotary Handle, EverLink Terminals, GV3P50, white

In stock
£163.15
Delivery from £26.05

TeSys GV3P50 Motor Circuit Breaker 37-50A - GV3P50

4 days
£177.57
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric TeSys GV3 - Motor Circuit Breaker, 3 Pole, 37-50A, Thermal Magnetic, Rotary Handle, EverLink Terminals, GV3P50, white

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£252.25
Delivery from £16.00

GV3P50 motor cut-off switch 22kW 230-690VAC for DIN rail IP20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.29
Delivery from £21.10

GV3P50 motor cut-off switch 22kW 230-690VAC for DIN rail IP20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC

£298.36
Delivery from £5.82

TeSys GV3P TESYS GV3 GV3 GV3P50 Magnetothermal Motor Switch

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.97
Delivery from £13.00

TeSys Deca Motor Switch 3P 22kW 37-50A (EVK) GV3P50

£341.54
Delivery from £13.00
• 1
• 2
Schneider Electric TeSys GV3 - Motor Circuit Breaker, 3 Pole, 37-50A, Thermal Magnetic, Rotary Handle, EverLink Terminals, GV3P50, white

Cheapest offer

motor circuit breaker that can be easily integrated within multiple configurations, thanks to its 55 mm standard width and mounting on din rail conforms to iec 60947-4-1, iec/en 60947-2 and ul 60947-4-1 (transition from ul 508) control by rotary knob, connection by everlink btr screw connectors setting range of thermal trips: 37-50 a magnetic tripping current id ± 20 %: 700 a ; Unit count: 1008.0; Included components: no_components; Special features: RoHS Compliance
£131.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Reversing Switch Kit 039286 Schneider LAD9R1V
£15.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.95
SCHNEIDER GV2PO6 Motor Circuit Breaker
£50.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Schneider Electric TeSys Shield Cap Terminal Main Cable - LA9F703 [6 Pieces]
£79.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric TeSys DF101 Single Pole Fuse Holder 32A - DF101 [12 Pieces]
£73.92
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95