Schneider TeSys GV3 80A Motor Circuit Breaker - GV3P80

Schneider Electric, TeSys GV3P thermal-magn motor circuit breaker 70-80A EverLink, GV3P80

Schneider TeSys GV3 80A Motor Circuit Breaker - GV3P80

Cheapest Total Price
13 days
£267.31
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric, TeSys GV3P thermal-magn motor circuit breaker 70-80A EverLink, GV3P80

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£307.86
Free Delivery

TeSys Deca Motor Switch 3P 70-80A GV3P80

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£490.96
Delivery from £13.00

SCHNEIDER GV3P80 Motor breaker

£612.00
Delivery from £13.00
Schneider TeSys GV3 80A Motor Circuit Breaker - GV3P80

Cheapest offer

Three-pole motor circuit breaker with thermal-magnetic protection for 45kW/400V three-phase motor applications. Features 70-80A adjustable thermal range, 14xIn magnetic trip setting, and 50kA@400V breaking capacity. Equipped with EverLink BTR screw terminals and rotary handle rated for 20,000 AC-3 cycles. Compliant with multiple standards including IEC, UL, CSA, and ATEX.
£267.31
13 days
tameson.co.uk

Similar products

Reversing Switch Kit 039286 Schneider LAD9R1V
£15.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.95
SCHNEIDER GV2PO6 Motor Circuit Breaker
£50.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Schneider Electric TeSys Shield Cap Terminal Main Cable - LA9F703 [6 Pieces]
£79.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric TeSys DF101 Single Pole Fuse Holder 32A - DF101 [12 Pieces]
£73.92
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95