Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 9 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V AC coil, LC1K0910B7

Used Offers from £51.00

Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 9 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V AC coil, LC1K0910B7

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.83
Delivery from £16.00

Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 9 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V AC coil, LC1K0910B7

In stock
£33.02
Delivery from £22.16

Schneider Electric electrical Contactor compact 1pc

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.98
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric LC1K0910B7 electrical Contactor compact 1pc

Unknown
£36.82

Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 9 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V AC coil, LC1K0910B7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.16
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 9 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V AC coil, LC1K0910B7

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£45.99
Delivery from £9.00

Power Contactors 9A 3P 24V AC 1Z 0R LC1K0910B7 TeSys

Will usually delivered within 16 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.64
Delivery from £13.20

AC3 9A 3P 1NO Power Contactor Coil 24VAC TESYS K LC1K0910B7

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.49
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC02
£15.34
Compare 6 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric Control Relay TeSys K CA2KN22P7 2 NO + 2 NC contacts ≤690V 230V AC coil
£33.02
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.21
Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC03
£20.83
Compare 2 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric High power contactor, TeSys Giga, 4 pole (4NO), AC-1 =440V 275A, standard version, 100…250V wide band AC/DC coil
£437.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 9 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V AC coil, LC1K0910B7

Cheapest offer

TeSys K is a compact contactor range with a wide variety of coil voltage and terminal connection options The offer features specific versions for railway (TeSys S207) and electrodomestic (TeSys S335) applications. The range delivers strong performance for its compact size and promises seamless integration in all applications. Widely used for industry, infrastructure and building applications. Designed for simple control systems
£31.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk