Schneider Electric, TeSys K - differential thermal overload relays - 10...14 A - class 10A, LR2K0321

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.08
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric, TeSys K - differential thermal overload relays - 10...14 A - class 10A, LR2K0321

In stock
£60.16
Delivery from £16.00

Schneider Electric, TeSys K - differential thermal overload relays - 10...14 A - class 10A, LR2K0321

In stock
£69.02
Delivery from £22.14

Schneider Electric, TeSys K - differential thermal overload relays - 10...14 A - class 10A, LR2K0321

In stock
£82.99
Delivery from £9.00

TeSys K 10-14A Heat Relay Class 10, LR2K0321

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.50
Delivery from £13.20

LR2K0321 Thermal Relay Auxiliary Contactors: NO + NC 10-14A -20-55°C...

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.59
Delivery from £6.99

10-14A LR2K0321 TeSys Thermal Relay

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.53
Delivery from £13.20
Schneider Electric, TeSys K - differential thermal overload relays - 10...14 A - class 10A, LR2K0321

Cheapest offer

Tesys K thermal overload relays are designed to protect a.c. circuits and motors against overloads. Widely used for industry, infrastructure and building applications.
£44.08
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Reversing Switch Kit 039286 Schneider LAD9R1V
£15.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.95
SCHNEIDER GV2PO6 Motor Circuit Breaker
£50.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Schneider Electric TeSys Shield Cap Terminal Main Cable - LA9F703 [6 Pieces]
£79.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric TeSys DF101 Single Pole Fuse Holder 32A - DF101 [12 Pieces]
£73.92
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95