Schneider Electric, TeSys K, LC2K0901B7, Reversing contactor - 3P - AC-3 440 V 9 A - 1 NC - 24 V AC coil

Used Offers from £171.69

Schneider Electric, TeSys K, LC2K0901B7, Reversing contactor - 3P - AC-3 440 V 9 A - 1 NC - 24 V AC coil

Cheapest Price
In stock
£83.56
Delivery from £22.38

Schneider Electric, TeSys K, LC2K0901B7, Reversing contactor - 3P - AC-3 440 V 9 A - 1 NC - 24 V AC coil

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.34
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric TeSys K reversing contactor - 3P - AC-3 = 440 V 9 A - 1 NC - 48 V AC coil

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.50
Free Delivery

3P K AC3-9A 24VAC SP1NZ LC2K0901B7 TeSys Check Contactor

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.09
Delivery from £11.00

Similar products

Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC02
£15.34
Compare 5 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric Control Relay TeSys K CA2KN22P7 2 NO + 2 NC contacts ≤690V 230V AC coil
£33.02
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.21
Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC03
£20.83
Compare 2 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric High power contactor, TeSys Giga, 4 pole (4NO), AC-1 =440V 275A, standard version, 100…250V wide band AC/DC coil
£437.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric, TeSys K, LC2K0901B7, Reversing contactor - 3P - AC-3 440 V 9 A - 1 NC - 24 V AC coil

Cheapest offer

Pre-wired power circuit connections as standard on screw clamp versions. TeSys K is a compact contactor range with a wide variety of coil voltage and terminal connection options One of the smallest contactor offerings in the market. The range delivers strong performance for its compact size and promises seamless integration in all applications. Widely used for industry, infrastructure and building applications. Designed for simple control systems
£83.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk