Schneider Electric TeSys K reversing contactor - 3P - AC-3 = 440 V 6 A - 1 NC - 24 V AC coil

Used Offers from £170.19

Schneider Electric TeSys K reversing contactor - 3P - AC-3 = 440 V 6 A - 1 NC - 24 V AC coil

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.92
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric TeSys K, Reversing Contactor, 3P, AC-3 440V 6A, 1NC, 24V AC Coil,with Integral Suppression Device,LC2K0601B72

£148.73
Free Delivery

6A 3kW 24V AC LC2K0601B7 TeSys Reverse Contactor

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.31
Delivery from £11.00

Similar products

Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC02
£15.34
Compare 5 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric Control Relay TeSys K CA2KN22P7 2 NO + 2 NC contacts ≤690V 230V AC coil
£33.02
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.21
Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC03
£20.83
Compare 2 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric High power contactor, TeSys Giga, 4 pole (4NO), AC-1 =440V 275A, standard version, 100…250V wide band AC/DC coil
£437.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric TeSys K reversing contactor - 3P - AC-3 = 440 V 6 A - 1 NC - 24 V AC coil

Cheapest offer

Pre-wired power circuit connections as standard on screw clamp versions. TeSys K is a compact contactor range with a wide variety of coil voltage and terminal connection options The offer features specific versions for railway (TeSys S207) and electrodomestic (TeSys S335) applications. One of the smallest contactor offerings in the market. The range delivers strong performance for its compact size and promises seamless integration in all applications.
£103.92
amazon.co.uk