SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LUB320 New X1 Pieces

Schneider Electric, TeSys U, Advanced power base, 3P, 32A/690V, LUB320

SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LUB320 New X1 Pieces

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.79
Delivery from £19.44

Schneider Electric, TeSys U, Advanced power base, 3P, 32A/690V, LUB320

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.65
Free Delivery

Uniform Base Power 32A LUB320 TeSys U

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£472.99
Delivery from £16.00

Similar products

Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC02
£15.34
Compare 6 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric Control Relay TeSys K CA2KN22P7 2 NO + 2 NC contacts ≤690V 230V AC coil
£33.02
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.21
Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC03
£20.83
Compare 2 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LUB320 New X1 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Brand: SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC / EAN: 3389110362800 / GTIN: 3389110362800 / Item Height: 17.2cm / Model: LUB320 / Manufacturer Part Number: LUB320 / UPC: 3389110362800 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10017675663 / Number of Poles: 1 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£102.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.