Schneider Electric TeSys VARIO - Emergency Stop Switch Disconnector, for Mounting at Back of Enclosure, 3 Pole, 32A, 3NO, IP65 Rated, Padlockable Operating Handle, VCCF1

Schneider Electric TeSys VARIO - Emergency Stop Switch Disconnector, for Mounting at Back of Enclosure, 3 Pole, 40A, 3NO, IP65 Rated, Padlockable Operating Handle, VCCD0

Used Offers from £143.54

Schneider Electric TeSys VARIO - Emergency Stop Switch Disconnector, for Mounting at Back of Enclosure, 3 Pole, 32A, 3NO, IP65 Rated, Padlockable Operating Handle, VCCF1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.10
Free Delivery

Isolation Switch 3P 32A VCCF1 TeSys

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.80
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC02
£15.34
Compare 6 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric Control Relay TeSys K CA2KN22P7 2 NO + 2 NC contacts ≤690V 230V AC coil
£33.02
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.21
Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC03
£20.83
Compare 2 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric High power contactor, TeSys Giga, 4 pole (4NO), AC-1 =440V 275A, standard version, 100…250V wide band AC/DC coil
£437.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric TeSys VARIO - Emergency Stop Switch Disconnector, for Mounting at Back of Enclosure, 3 Pole, 32A, 3NO, IP65 Rated, Padlockable Operating Handle, VCCF1

Cheapest offer

Multi usage for main and emergency stop switch disconnecting Convenient to use with 3 options of padlockable operating handle Compliant with Green Premium
£68.10
amazon.co.uk