Schneider LR2K0316 TeSys 8 - 11.5A Differential Thermal Overload Relay

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric, TeSys K - differential thermal overload relays - 8...11.5 A - class 10A, LR2K0316

In stock
£40.52
Delivery from £22.14

Schneider Electric, TeSys K - differential thermal overload relays - 8...11.5 A - class 10A, LR2K0316

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.20
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric LR2K0316 Overload Relay 1 breaker 1 maker

Unknown
£51.20

Schneider Electric, TeSys K - differential thermal overload relays - 8...11.5 A - class 10A, LR2K0316

In stock
£55.29
Delivery from £16.00

TeSys K 8-11.5A Heat Relay Class 10, LR2K0316

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.69
Delivery from £13.20

TeSys Thermal Relay 8-11.5A LR2K0316

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.71
Delivery from £13.20
Schneider LR2K0316 TeSys 8 - 11.5A Differential Thermal Overload Relay

Cheapest offer

Maximum Amperage: 100 A / Number of Phases: 3 / UPC: 3389110230581 / MPN: LR2K0316 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 539324224 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Schneider Electric LR2K0316 Terminal Relay 8 to 11.5 NFP / Smart Home Compatibility: Universal / Suitable For: Interior / Weight: 140 gm / Brand: Schneider Electric / Current Type: AC / Type: Thermal Overload Relay / EAN: 3389110230581 / GTIN: 3389110230581 / Number in Pack: 1 / Contact Material: ABS/Plastic / Application: Industrial / Country of Origin: France
£35.45
ebay.co.uk