Schneider LV429461 Current Transformer Module W/ Voltage Output Compact VAT INC

Schneider LV429461 3P 125/5 A Current Transformer Module with Voltage Output NSX100 250 Power Switch Accessories

Save on used deals -56 %
Used Offers from £79.95

Schneider LV429461 Current Transformer Module W/ Voltage Output Compact VAT INC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

SCHNEIDER 125/5A TRIPLE POLE CT MODULE WITH VOLTAGE OUTPUTS LV429461 NSX100/250

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.95
Free Delivery

Schneider LV429461 3P 125/5 A Current Transformer Module with Voltage Output NSX100 250 Power Switch Accessories

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£250.52
Delivery from £22.92

Schneider LV429461 Current Transformer Module With Voltage Output Compact...

£299.99
Free Delivery

Schneider LV429461 3P 125/5 A Current Transformer Module with Voltage Output NSX100 250 Power Switch Accessories

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£497.78
Delivery from £4.59

Schneider LV429461 Current Transformer Module W/ Voltage Output Compact VAT INC

Cheapest offer

Number of Phases: 3 / Primary Current Rating: 125 A / UPC: 3606480020711 / MPN: LV429461 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23047873902 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1PC Schneider LV429461 1 Year / Turns Ratio: 1:2.5 / Colour: Black / Brand: Schneider / EAN: 3606480020711 / GTIN: 3606480020711 / Item Height: 401-450 V / Secondary Current Rating: 5 A / Country of Origin: China
£179.99
ebay.co.uk