SCHNEIDER Maxx 133 Permanent Marker Pens Chisel Tip 1-4 mm Green Pack of 40

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

SCHNEIDER Maxx 133 Permanent Marker Pens Chisel Tip 1-4 mm Orange Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
£13.49
Free Delivery

SCHNEIDER Maxx 133 Permanent Marker Pens Chisel Tip 1-4 mm Green Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery
SCHNEIDER Maxx 133 Permanent Marker Pens Chisel Tip 1-4 mm Green Pack of 40

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: 5.75 x 0.61 x 0.7 inches / Title: SCHNEIDER Maxx 133 Permanent Marker Pens Chisel Tip 1-4 mm Green / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 146mm / Colour: Green / Sub-Type: Permanent Markers / Line Size: 4 millimeters / Type: Markers / Item Height: 17mm / Ink/ Lead Colour: Green / Features: Recycled / Nib Type: Chisel / Number of Items: 10 / Item Weight: 160 Gramsg / Item Width: 15mm / Release Date: 18/11/2021
£13.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider Maxx 133 Pen Permanent Marker Refillable 1 + 4 mm, Assorted, Pack of 4
£4.81
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Maxx 640, Pen Refill Station Refill for Maxx 130/133, 30 ml, Black
£15.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Maxx 133 Permanent Marker, Chisel Tip, Blue, Box of 10 (113303)
£14.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider 133 Permanent Marker Pen 1+4 mm Black Cap-Off-Ink Refillable Pack of 10
£11.36
1.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schneider Maxx 133 Permanent Marker with Chisel Tip (Line Width 1-4 mm, Refillab
£14.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery