Dr. Scholl Moisturizing Foot Mask

Scholl Nourishing Foot Mask 1 Pair

Dr. Scholl Moisturizing Foot Mask

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£5.09
Delivery from £3.99

Scholl Nourishing Foot Mask 1 Pair

6-10 days
£11.99
Delivery from £10.00

Dr Scholl Nourishing Foot Mask x1 Pair

6-9 days
£14.36
Free Delivery
Dr. Scholl Moisturizing Foot Mask

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Masks Dr. Scholl Moisturizing Foot Mask " The Scholl foot mask is clinically proven to provide intense and long-lasting hydration to your feet in just 20 minutes. Get up to 24 hours of hydration in a single application thanks to the Scholl Hidro-RestoreTM technology. The nourishing sock allows a large volume of cream to come into contact with the entire foot for long enough to be absorbed, even in the thickest layers of skin. It also contains macadamia oil to give your feet a perfect finish. This moisturizing foot mask is made up of three types of components to guarantee clinically proven results: - Occlusive component: creates a physical barrier to prevent water loss - Moisturizing component: attracts and retains moisture within the dry outer layers of the skin - Emollient component: fills in the gaps and softens the skin How to use 1. Remove the mask from the bag 2. Cut the top of each mask 3. Apply the mask to clean and dry feet ensuring with the attached sticker 4
£5.09
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

Similar products

Scholl Expertcare Intensive Nourishing Foot Mask with Aloe Vera - Moisturising Care - 1 Pair of Disposable Socks
£9.26
4.63 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scholl ExpertCare Dry Skin Foot Mask - Intensely Nourishing, Triple Oil Foot Mask with Urea and 3 Oils (Avocado, Argan, Jojoba) for up to 24-Hour Moisture, 1 Size, 1 Pair (Pack of 4)
£12.00
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scholl Nourishing Pedimask with Lavender Oil, Foot Mask with Moisturizing and Regenerating Action, 4 Pairs of Moisturizing Socks for Smooth and Soft Feet, Posing Time: 20 Minutes
£7.99
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5x Scholl Foot Mask Bundle Nourishing Hydrating PediMask Aloe Vera Avocado Urea
£9.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery