Scholl Softgrip C1 Below The Knee Compression Hosiery Small Black

Scholl Softgrip Class 1 Knee Length Black Small

Scholl Softgrip C1 Below The Knee Compression Hosiery Small Black

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£11.69
Delivery from £3.50

Scholl Softgrip Class 1 Knee Length Black Small

2-3 working days
£12.25
Delivery from £3.32

BLACK BELOW KNEE CLOSED TOE CLASS 1 SM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.79
Free Delivery

BLACK BELOW KNEE CLOSED TOE CLASS 1 SM

In stock
£15.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scholl Softgrip Class 1 Knee Length Natural Large
£12.35
Compare 5 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Scholl Softgrip Ultima Class III 3 Compression Stockings for Women - Below The Knee, Open Toe - Natural - High Strength Stockings for Varicose Veins, Oedema, Swelling, Swollen Legs, and Circulation
£22.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scholl Softgrip C1 Below The Knee Compression Hosiery Small Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the Scholl Softgrip C1 Knee Black Small, an innovative compression sock crafted to offer therapeutic backing and enhanced circulation for legs. For those who suffer from varicose veins, leg unease, or people standing for extended periods, these socks utilize a special T902C fibre, ensuring elasticity without diminishing compression. With its snug and comfy design, the Scholl Softgrip C1 Knee Black Small stands as an excellent choice for rejuvenating your legs and encouraging healthy blood flow. **Key Features** - Gentle backing rejuvenates legs and boosts circulation - Addresses and guards against varicose veins during pregnancy and superficial types - Alleviates mild leg discomfort - Incorporates the distinct T902C fibre ensuring elasticity without compression loss - Feels softer and silkier compared to regular compression hosiery - Meets the British Standard BS6612:1985 for premier quality assurance ### What are the benefits of using the Scholl Softgrip C1 Knee Black Small?
£11.69
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.